PLACEMENTS _2014

Selected students list in the year of 2014.

S.No Hall Ticket Number Name of the Student Course Branch Company/Organization
1 10FF1A0409 N. BRAHMENDRA B.TECH ECE AEGIS
2 11FF5A0501 P. PRAVEEN KUMAR B.TECH CSE AEGIS
3 11FF5A0405 S. NAGENDRA BABU B.TECH ECE AEGIS
4 10FF1A0106 K. KIRAN KUMAR B.TECH CIVIL AEGIS
5 11FF5A0201 B. VENKATESU B.TECH EEE AEGIS
6 10FF1A0403 N. ANITHA B.TECH ECE AEGIS
7 10FF1A0435 CH. RAVITEJA B.TECH ECE AEGIS
8 11FF5A0101 K.RATNA REDDY B.TECH CIVIL AEGIS
9 10FF1A0435 CH. RAVITEJA B.TECH ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
10 10FF1A0404 T.ANJI REDDY B.TECH ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
11 10FF1A0204 K.BHASKAR B.TECH EEE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
12 10FF1A0408 J.BASAVAIAH B.TECH ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
13 10FF1A0420 BODA KRISHNA B.TECH ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
14 11FF5A0406 V.RATNALABABU B.TECH ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
15 11FF5A0404 P. VEERA RAJU B.TECH ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
16 11FF5A0405 S. NAGENDRA BABU B.TECH ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
17 11FF5A0403 BALAJI B.TECH ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
18 10FF1A0409 BRAHMENDRA N B.TECH ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
19 10FF1A0503 V. RAJU B.TECH CSE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
20   L.V.S.NAGESHWARA RAO B.TECH   MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
21 11FF5A0407 V.ASHOK REDDY B.TECH ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
22 11FF5A0202 N.AMARENDER B.TECH EEE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
23 09FF1A0539 M.V.K.CHOWDHARY B.TECH CSE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
24 10FF1A0501 V.HARIKA B.TECH CSE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
25 10FF1A0403 ANITHA.N B.TECH ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
26 10FF1A0402 L.ANIL KUMAR B.TECH ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
27 10FF1A0434 RANGARAO B.TECH ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
28 10FF1A0437 SINGARU RAO B.TECH ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
29 11FF5A0501 P.PRAVEEN KUMAR B.TECH CSE SOFTSMITH
30 10FF1A0419 NALLAMANTI KRISHNA B.TECH ECE SOFTSMITH
31 10FF1A0204 KRISHNAJADA BHASKAR B.TECH EEE SOFTSMITH
32 10FF1A0426 K.NAGARAJU B.TECH ECE SOFTSMITH
33 10FF1A0213 VADITHYA SANKAR NAIK B.TECH EEE SOFTSMITH
34 10FF1A0219 VANDANA VENKATESWAR RAO B.TECH EEE SOFTSMITH
35 10FF1A0425 BANDI MUTYALU B.TECH ECE SOFTSMITH
36 10FF1A0211 PASUPUREDDY PRASHANTH B.TECH EEE SOFTSMITH
37 11FF5A0404 PILLI VEERA RAJU B.TECH ECE SOFTSMITH
38 10FF1A0202 ANJANEYULU MALA B.TECH EEE SOFTSMITH
39 10FF1A0435 CH. RAVITEJA B.TECH ECE LIC
40 11FF5A0101 K. RATNA REDDY B.TECH CIVIL LIC
41 10FF1A0511 M.SHIVA KUMARI B.TECH CSE LIC
42 10FF1A0107 M.MANMADHA RAO. B.TECH CIVIL LIC
43 10FF1A0419 N.KRISHNA B.TECH ECE LIC
44 10FF1A0420 BODA KRISHNA B.TECH ECE LIC
45 10FF1A0407 CH.APPARAO B.TECH ECE LIC
46 10FF1A0104 D.HANUMATHRAO NAIK B.TECH CIVIL LIC
47 10FF1A0401 G.AJAY B.TECH ECE LIC